<<  Back to Complete Auction Details

Global Online Auction

LOW RESERVE EBAY AUCTION! OVENS, STORAGE CABINETS, AIR COMPRESSORS, AIR PRESS, CRIMPING MACHINE, TURRET PUNCH, HYDRAULIC PUNCH, AND MUCH MORE!

Macc Wemo Cold Saw
(2) Despatch Electric Oven
Grieves Electric Oven
Sunbeam Gas Oven
Lucifer Electric Dual Chamber Heat Treat Oven
Producto Die Flipper
Eagle Flammable Storage Cabinet
Seneca Falls Form Relieving Grinder
Avery Weightronix Platform Scale
(5) Strong Hold Storage Cabinet
(2) Lyon Flammable Oil Storage Cabinet
Justrite Flammable Oil Storage Cabinet
Se-Cur-All Flammable Oil Storage Cabinet
Curtis Vertical Air Compressor
Hydrovane Rotary Screw Air Compressor
TL Industries Vertical Baler
W.A. Whitney Portable Hydraulic Punch
Finishing Thompson Little Still Solvent Recycler
Darex Drill Sharpener
Hansvert EDM (Sinker Type)
Flow Bengal Water Jet
T.A. Systems Air Press
Aeroquip Hose Crimping Machine
Thor Hydraulic Rotary Turret Punch
Generac Diesel Generator

<<  Return to Auction Details