<<  Back to Complete Auction Details

Global Webcast Auction

SURPLUS ASSETS TO THE ONGOING OPERATIONS OF HUBBELL LIGHTING, INC. - TRUMPF TRUMATIC 2000R CNC PUNCHING MACHINE, (2) 75 TON & (1) 20 TON GREENERD PRESSES, 1/4” X 12’ NIAGARA SHEAR, NIAGARA & DI-ACRO PRESS BRAKE, PARTS CLEANER, WELDERS, SHOP SUPPORT EQUIPMENT, SPOT WELDERS, PUNCH PRESSES, TUBE BENDERS, MILLS, DRILLS, GRINDERS, SAWS, PALLET RACKING, TOYOTA FORKLIFT, AIR COMPRESSORS/DRYERS, LOTS OF OFFICE FURNITURE & FIXTURES

Trumpf Trumatic 2000R CNC Punching Machine • (2) 75 Ton & (1) 20 Ton Greenerd Presses, • 1/4” X 12’ Niagara Shear • Niagara & Di-Acro Press Brake • Hurricane Parts Cleaner • LOR, Miller, Banner, Thermal Dynamics, Cobramtic & Red-D-Arc Welders • Shop Support EquipmentWestern Arctronics Spot Welders • Minster, L&J & Press Rite Punch Presses • 1 1/2” & 1 1/4” Pines Tube Benders • Ryder, Comet & Lagun Mills • Drills • Timesaver & Kent Grinders • Tennewitz, Rockwell, Powermatic, W.F Wells & Sons, Soco, Mercury, & Robert Stone Saws • Ingersoll Rand, CompAir, & Gardner Denver Air Compressors • Pallet Racking • Toyota Forklift  • Lots Of Office Furniture & Fixtures

<<  Return to Auction Details