<<  Back to Complete Auction Details

Global Webcast Auction

METALWORKING, FABRICATION & MACHINING & PLANT SUPPORT EQUIPMENT – SHEARS, PRESSES, CNC TABLE ROUTER/WATER JET/EDM/LASER CUTTER ANGLE & PINCH ROLLS, LATHES, DRILLS, MILLS, EXTRUSION LINE, TUBE BENDERS & TUBE FORMER & MUCH MORE

Shears • Komo CNC Table Router • Presses-Single/Double Straight Side, Hydraulic, C-Frame, OBI & More • Angle & Power Pinch Rolls • Lathes • Grinders • Saws • Mills • Shibuara Boring Mill • Loma Rolling Mill • Tables • Davis Electric Sterling Wire Coating Extrusion Line • Tube Benders/Tube Former/Cut-Off & Swaging Machine • Straightener • Radial Arm Drills • W.A. Whitney Portable Hydraulic Punch • Amada Notcher • Pullmax Beveling Machine • Bull Cambering Machine • Crane & Hoist • Hobart Welder • IPM Stretch Wrapping Machine • Heat Treat System/Oven/Boiler/Parts Washer & More

<<  Return to Auction Details